Vereinsrekorde - Männer

Hier finden Sie eine Übersicht über die Vereinsrekorde der Männer.

50 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198523.09.2006Zalaegerszeg00:24,23
2.Martin Meier198924.09.2006Zalaegerszeg00:24,81
3.Jochen Lohmann197427.09.199200:24,90
4.Christian Cholodewicz198526.03.2006Unna00:25,16
5.Dominic Gerstendorf198207.05.2000Düdelingen00:25,33

100 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198524.04.2005Zalaegerszeg00:53,40
2.Gerd Teipel196125.09.1982 00:54,00
3.Christian Cholodewicz198526.11.2005Neheim-Hüsten00:54,16
4.Dominic Gerstendorf198217.09.2000Recklinghausen00:55,34
5.Martin Meier198925.02.2006Kamen00:55,43

200 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198525.03.2006Unna01:58,06
2.Christian Cholodewicz198525.03.2006Unna01:58,44
3.Dirk Grüttner196630.11.1985 01:59,50
4.Lutz Lohmann197217.11.1991Unna02:03,80
5.Martin Meier198925.03.2006Unna02:04,03

400 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198527.02.2005Kamen04:14,32
2.Lutz Lohmann197206.05.1989 04:19,70
3.Christian Cholodewicz198512.11.2006Dinslaken04:21,64
4.Torsten Juds196601.10.1978 04:26,15
5.Philip Mück 198212.11.2006Dinslaken04:32,11

800 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198518.08.2006Kamen09:25,57
2.Christian Cholodewicz 198526.08.2005Kamen09:47,26
3.Marcel Kern1993 01.03.2009Bottrop09:59,74
4.Fabian Synowzik199328.02.2009Bottrop10:08,20
5.Bastian Drees1981 17.08.2007Kamen10:09,50

1.500 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Christian Cholodewicz198515.10.2005Schloß Holte Stukenbrock17:57,80
2.Dirk Grüttner196615.10.1983 18:01,10
3.Janos Wawrik198524.08.2005Kamen18:07,60
4.Philip Mück198212.11.2006Dinslaken18:34,60
5.Torsten Juds196601.10.1978 18:45,00

50 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198513.11.2005Dinslaken00:25,97
2.Jochen Lohmann197426.05.1991 00:26,50
3.Tobias Jütte199002.04.2011Bergkamen00:27,70
4.Oliver Forst197717.11.2001Unna00:27,74
5.Gerd Teipel196113.06.1998Haselünne00:27,85

100 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Jochen Lohmann197403.07.1992 00:59,20
2.Janos Wawrik198526.03.2006Unna00:59,53
3.Oliver Sloboda197512.11.2006Dinslaken01:01,56
4.Torsten Juds196601.10.1978 01:02,07
5.Christian Cholodewicz198524.09.2006Zalaegerszeg01:02,13

200 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198526.02.2005Kamen02:17,74
2.Torsten Juds196630.11.1985 02:20,20
3.Oliver Sloboda197524.09.2005Herford02:20,57
4.Christian Cholodewicz198517.01.2004Recklinghausen02:23,12
5.Tobias Jütte199012.11.2006Dinslaken02:23,64

50 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198523.04.2005Zalaegerszeg00:26,46
2.Christian Cholodewicz198517.12.2005Dortmund-Brackel00:28,90
3.Gerd Teipel196123.03.198200:29,44
4.Björn Mück198003.10.2001Kamen00:29,50
5.Bastian Drees198116.12.2006Unna00:29,62

100 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198524.04.2005Zalaegerszeg00:56,21
2.Gerd Teipel196113.02.198301:00,90
3.Bastian Drees198129.10.2006Duisburg01:01,93
4.Christian Cholodewicz198503.11.2007Recklinghausen01:02,68
5.Björn Mück198018.11.200101:04,12

200 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198523.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:03,66
2.Bastian Drees198128.04.2007Unna02:15,94
3.Gerd Teipel196101.10.197802:16,50
4.Christian Cholodewicz198523.09.2006Zalaegerszeg02:16,82
5.Tobias Jütte199028.04.2007Unna02:18,23

50 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Oliver Sloboda197523.09.2006Zalaegerszeg00:31,04
2.Niclas Knoke199814.12.2014Lüdenscheid00:31,11
3.Matthias Hilse198618.09.2010Bergkamen00:31,16
4.Oliver Forst197709.06.199400:31,90
5.Torsten Juds196601.10.197800:32,05

100 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Niclas Knoke199808.02.2015Kamen01:07,63
2.Matthias Hilse198631.10.2010Bergkamen01:08,20
3.Jochen Lohmann197427.09.199201:08,70
4.Oliver Sloboda197517.12.2005Dortmund-Brackel01:08,97
5.Torsten Juds196601.10.197801:09,30

200 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Oliver Sloboda197525.02.2006Kamen02:29,48
2.Niclas Knoke199807.02.2015Kamen02:31,67
3.Oliver Forst197719.02.199502:31,71
4.Torsten Juds196601.10.197802:31,90
5.Matthias Hilse198619.09.2010Bergkamen02:32,88

100 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Jochen Lohmann197407.03.199201:02,10
2.Janos Wawrik198525.09.2005Herford01:02,37
3.Bastian Drees198122.01.2007Meschede01:02,64
4.Oliver Sloboda197515.10.2005Schloß Holte Stukenbrock01:03,07
5.Christian Cholodewicz198512.11.2006Dinslaken01:03,26

200 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198523.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:11,85
2.Gerd Teipel196125.02.198202:14,10
3.Jochen Lohmann197415.11.1992Bergkamen02:15,00
4.Torsten Juds196601.10.197802:15,80
5.Bastian Drees198119.11.2006Bremen02:18,01

400 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Janos Wawrik198526.02.2005Kamen04:48,48
2.Bastian Drees198112.11.2006Dinslaken04:55,11
3.Dirk Grüttner196623.05.198305:01,50
4.Torsten Juds196601.10.197805:01,65
5.Niclas Knoke199814.02.2015Dortmund Aplerbeck05:05,91