Vereinsrekorde - Frauen

Hier finden Sie eine Übersicht über die Vereinsrekorde der Frauen.

50 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Christina Hilse198923.04.2005Zalaegerszeg00:28,11
2.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199714.05.2011Köln00:28,36
3.Gaby Grumann196923.03.198200:28,40
4.Alina Polplatz198923.04.2005Zalaegerszeg00:28,63
5.Kirsten Hartig197603.10.2004Herford00:28,70

100 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Gaby Grumann196901.12.198501:00,50
2.Christina Hilse198916.02.2008Kamen01:00,71
3.Alina Polplatz198928.05.2005Essen01:00,84
4.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199703.04.2011Bergkamen01:01,59
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198825.02.2006Kamen01:03,05

200 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Gaby Grumann196930.11.198502:11,00
2.Alina Polplatz198923.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:11,38
3.Christina Hilse198926.02.2006Kamen02:12,20
4.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199702.04.2011Bergkamen02:14,78
5.Michelle Rudolf199521.03.2009Kamen02:17,40

400 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198927.02.2005Kamen04:38,95
2.Gaby Grumann196916.11.198504:41,00
3.Christina Hilse198912.11.2006Dinslaken04:41,28
4.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199726.02.2011Lünen04:46,08
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198826.02.2006Kamen04:54,67

800 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198906.11.2004Aachen09:39,55
2.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199726.02.2011Lünen09:43,42
3.Christina Hilse198912.03.2006Bochum10:02,00
4.Gaby Grumann196923.03.198710:04,50
5.Janina Krügel199312.11.2006Dinslaken10:21,40

1.500 Meter Freistil

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198924.08.2005Kamen19:12,10
2.Christina Hilse198916.08.2006Kamen19:59,00
3.Katrin Cholodewicz198816.08.2006Kamen20:14,80
4.Michelle Rudolf199526.08.2009Kamen20:26,40
5.Rebecca Jütte199427.08.2008Kamen21:19,90

50 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Rebecca Jütte199419.06.2010Lünen00:30,00
2.Kirsten Hartig197603.11.2007Recklinghausen00:30,13
3.Lisa Maria Mahnke199702.04.2011Bergkamen00:30,56
4.Katharina Polley200114.12.2014Lüdenscheid00:30,98
5.Gaby Grumann196923.03.198200:31,10

100 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Gaby Grumann196916.11.198501:07,90
2.Alina Polplatz198918.12.2005Dortmund-Brackel01:08,28
3.Christina Hilse198901.11.2008Recklinghausen01:09,02
4.Lisa Maria Mahnke199713.03.2011Bergkamen01:09,84
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198826.03.2006Unna01:09,85

200 Meter Schmetterling

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Michelle Rudolf199527.08.2009Kamen02:25,67
2.Christina Hilse198916.02.2008Kamen02:28,94
3.Gaby Grumann196930.11.198502:29,10
4.Alina Polplatz198924.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:32,20
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198815.10.2005Schloß Holte Stukenbrock02:39,42

50 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198910.04.2005Schwerte00:32,56
2.Rebecca Jütte199424.10.2010Schloß Holte Stukenbrock00:32,59
3.Ann-Kathrin Teeke200027.11.2016Arnsberg00:32,87
4.Lisa Maria Mahnke199718.12.2011Unna00:33,28
5.Bettina Muhr196723.03.198200:33,50

100 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198913.11.2005Dinslaken01:09,20
2.Rebecca Jütte199412.12.2009Dortmund-Brackel01:10,38
3.Christina Hilse198925.02.2006Kamen01:10,73
4.Katrin Cholodewicz198826.03.2006Unna01:11,53
5.Sylke Jäger196423.03.198201:11,70

200 Meter Rücken

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198905.11.2005Wuppertal02:26,38
2.Rebecca Jütte199411.04.2009Monnickendamm02:33,72
3.Jennifer Krügel199113.11.2005Dinslaken02:34,42
4.Christina Hilse198926.02.2006Kamen02:34,60
5.Bettina Muhr196705.12.198702:34,70

50 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199718.09.2010Bergkamen00:34,03
2.Christiane Trunk196711.03.1984Wuppertal00:35,48
3.Kristin Kruse199826.09.2010Hamm00:36,20
4.Beatrice Krüger198915.10.2005Schloß Holte Stukenbrock00:36,86
5.Yvonne Blöming199515.12.2007Siegen00:37,36

100 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199704.06.2010Berlin01:13,81
2.Christiane Trunk196713.11.198301:15,40
3.Beatrice Krüger198915.10.2005Schloß Holte Stukenbrock01:19,62
4.Bettina Muhr196715.11.1992Bergkamen01:20,20
5.Kristin Kruse199825.09.2010Hamm01:20,76

200 Meter Brust

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199706.06.2010Berlin02:37,57
2.Christiane Trunk196724.09.198302:45,80
3.Beatrice Krüger198924.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:48,99
4.Kristin Kruse199814.05.2011Köln02:52,73
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198825.02.2006Kamen02:53,20

100 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Alina Polplatz198910.04.2005Schwerte01:10,76
2.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199713.03.2011Bergkamen01:11,10
3.Christina Hilse198919.11.2005Bremen-Vegesack01:11,11
4.Katrin Cholodewicz198826.03.2006Unna01:11,97
5.Rebecca Jütte199424.10.2010Schloß Holte Stukenbrock01:12,64

200 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Gaby Grumann196906.10.198502:27,30
2.Christina Hilse198923.04.2005Zalaegerszeg02:31,46
3.Alina Polplatz198929.01.2005Hamm-Herringen02:33,96
4.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199726.02.2011Lünen02:34,42
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198820.11.2005Bremen-Vegesack02:38,53

400 Meter Lagen

PlatzNameJahrgangDatumOrtZeit
1.Christina Hilse198923.04.2005Zalaegerszeg05:13,12
2.Gaby Grumann196924.06.198605:16,77
3.Alina Polplatz198917.04.2004Zalaegerszeg05:24,00
4.Jacqueline Daszkiewicz199726.02.2011Lünen05:26,88
5.Katrin Cholodewicz198825.02.2006Kamen05:33,36